US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.895403 0.89675
Pound 0.7857 0.787445
Australian Dollar 1.445035 1.45335
Canadian Dollar 1.342775 1.341985
Japanese Yen 110.075 110.219557
Swiss Franc 1.008501 1.00976

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.116816 1.115138
Pound 0.877482 0.87811
Australian Dollar 1.613838 1.620685
Canadian Dollar 1.499633 1.496498
Japanese Yen 122.933519 122.909978
Swiss Franc 1.12631 1.126021

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.27275 1.26993
Euro 1.139624 1.13881
Australian Dollar 1.839169 1.845653
Canadian Dollar 1.709017 1.704227
Japanese Yen 140.097982 139.971118
Swiss Franc 1.28357 1.282324

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin7917.3603481507559.7793
Ethereum251.869141258.19238.042
Ripple0.3965870.40990.378598
Bitcoin Cash408.742387422.53381.01
Neo12.02130512.58910.726
Lite Coin90.96637393.3787.003
EOS6.2110596.39085.82018
Tether1.0025311.0084880.982
Binance Coin28.50248429.1883327.74445
Stellar Lumens0.1343350.1384010.127541
Cardano0.0844410.090.07927
TRONIX0.0288670.0299760.026308
Monero90.05764892.7983.5
Dash163.069387172155.05
IOTA0.4102690.416680.38617

Currency Converter

Convert money using the www.exchange-rates.com currency converter. Select the "From" and "To" Currencies to convert. Then simply change the amount to convert and the currency converter will automatically display the currency conversion. We recommend moneycorp for international money transfers. Read more about international payments such as using other payments for sending and receiving money including PayPal, moneycorp, OFX and more.