www.exchange-rates.com


Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.250148 1.248299
Euro 1.128871 1.128481
Australian Dollar 1.820779 1.824345
Canadian Dollar 1.655384 1.656362
Japanese Yen 135.13102 135.063445
Swiss Franc 1.24101 1.241565

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10207.59638610535.0013510041.8
Ethereum213.43101222.9996201.287
Ripple0.3149670.330.278
Bitcoin Cash328.254001339.5314.596
Neo10.08535510.59.26559
Lite Coin77.311277973.2158
EOS4.1367114.3543.9454
Tether1.0051091.058850.9996
Binance Coin21.86870723.1296421.0269
Stellar Lumens0.0797660.09630.05882
Cardano0.053660.055250.0463
TRONIX0.0180530.018990.0153
Monero78.23459679.6573.346623
Dash97.375763100.3290.03
IOTA0.2739710.315870.25497

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.90299 0.904015
Pound 0.799905 0.80109
Australian Dollar 1.45645 1.461465
Canadian Dollar 1.32415 1.326895
Japanese Yen 108.091979 108.197986
Swiss Franc 0.99269 0.994605

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.107432 1.106176
Pound 0.885841 0.886147
Australian Dollar 1.61292 1.616638
Canadian Dollar 1.466406 1.46778
Japanese Yen 119.704534 119.686051
Swiss Franc 1.099337 1.100209