International Money Transfer

Transfer over £2,000 with moneycorp.

Currency Converter

Please Select Currency Conversion

Amount to convert:

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.271448 1.273058
Euro 1.134564 1.135543
Australian Dollar 1.835467 1.836476
Canadian Dollar 1.708508 1.710857
Japanese Yen 138.96293 139.192341
Swiss Franc 1.273614 1.276107

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin8501.4552058815.3437600
Ethereum262.183028270.03241.12209
Ripple0.3999760.410.37
Bitcoin Cash421.413834430.8502385
Neo11.7009421210.884098
Lite Coin107.4109108.8897.610488
EOS6.7953646.96536.0419
Tether1.0042461.0198760.965305
Binance Coin34.37170935.132.33081
Stellar Lumens0.1309210.1349970.119512
Cardano0.08420.0859990.077302
TRONIX0.0307880.031250.026235
Monero90.71173192.1883.52903
Dash160.158518163.86150.288389
IOTA0.4031940.4130.37277

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.89234 0.89198
Pound 0.786505 0.78551
Australian Dollar 1.443604 1.44257
Canadian Dollar 1.34375 1.343895
Japanese Yen 109.29504 109.336983
Swiss Franc 1.001704 1.002395

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.120649 1.121101
Pound 0.881396 0.880636
Australian Dollar 1.617773 1.617266
Canadian Dollar 1.505872 1.506642
Japanese Yen 122.481328 122.577786
Swiss Franc 1.122558 1.123786