www.exchange-rates.com

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

Choose Currency Chart

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.265506 1.270643
Euro 1.126586 1.125153
Australian Dollar 1.838028 1.836016
Canadian Dollar 1.679397 1.676894
Japanese Yen 136.827148 136.393419
Swiss Franc 1.256526 1.24633

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin9352.66893694509054.02287
Ethereum268.216488271.4264.30122
Ripple0.4262340.440920.41976
Bitcoin Cash409.922813418.89402.691898
Neo13.33967513.9859113.162235
Lite Coin134.709964139.54133.5
EOS6.7404876.9262526.66668
Tether1.0015911.00440.990465
Binance Coin36.21323237.0159934.41107
Stellar Lumens0.1211920.12950.1203
Cardano0.0874520.0908370.086599
TRONIX0.0324830.034770.0323
Monero102.34708710798.642661
Dash159.721486163.447156.22052
IOTA0.4183380.441390.40773

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.890226 0.885499
Pound 0.790197 0.787003
Australian Dollar 1.452405 1.44495
Canadian Dollar 1.327055 1.31972
Japanese Yen 108.120469 107.342009
Swiss Franc 0.992904 0.980865

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.123311 1.129307
Pound 0.887637 0.888768
Australian Dollar 1.631502 1.631793
Canadian Dollar 1.490695 1.49037
Japanese Yen 121.452896 121.222106
Swiss Franc 1.11534 1.107698