www.exchange-rates.com

Sign Up. Get a money transfer quote from OFX

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.226144 1.226979
Euro 1.100403 1.100932
Australian Dollar 1.82796 1.821571
Canadian Dollar 1.632672 1.631453
Japanese Yen 128.570373 129.178872
Swiss Franc 1.192928 1.196925

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10412.365583107509904.8
Ethereum191.179276196.37772182.98
Ripple0.2743840.289730.266
Bitcoin Cash311.648396318.73913300.6
Neo9.82078910.3142749.40978
Lite Coin74.25033676.3570.6639
EOS3.6465413.8753.35721
Tether1.0045231.025780.9992
Binance Coin26.63742926.6505725.75528
Stellar Lumens0.0702020.073550.068339
Cardano0.0497560.0539970.04843
TRONIX0.0178450.0186890.01717
Monero82.41356785.10701278.9636
Dash93.05902299.5990.268
IOTA0.2575110.28480.2586

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.89745 0.89727
Pound 0.815565 0.81501
Australian Dollar 1.49082 1.484598
Canadian Dollar 1.33155 1.32965
Japanese Yen 104.857496 105.282025
Swiss Franc 0.97291 0.975505

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.114268 1.114492
Pound 0.908758 0.908321
Australian Dollar 1.661173 1.654572
Canadian Dollar 1.483703 1.481884
Japanese Yen 116.839363 117.335932
Swiss Franc 1.084083 1.087192