www.exchange-rates.com

Sign Up. Get a money transfer quote from OFX

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

Spanish
French
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.215096 1.215496
Euro 1.095227 1.095703
Australian Dollar 1.79215 1.79161
Canadian Dollar 1.613101 1.612361
Japanese Yen 129.255857 129.177421
Swiss Franc 1.188795 1.191812

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10379.12241410663.710062.94
Ethereum195.090022200.5182.59
Ripple0.2863010.2959140.26112
Bitcoin Cash319.312395329.99967301.21765
Neo9.996459119.539469
Lite Coin77.57223279.2266771.29
EOS3.7327823.853.49
Tether1.0022921.0239680.99
Binance Coin27.83513728.0421527.14308
Stellar Lumens0.0708020.0729940.066735
Cardano0.0506020.0517680.04681
TRONIX0.0179360.01850.016714
Monero84.15002186.03090981.1223
Dash95.51983998.50782490.813
IOTA0.247670.253350.23886

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.90135 0.901445
Pound 0.82298 0.82271
Australian Dollar 1.474904 1.473975
Canadian Dollar 1.32755 1.326505
Japanese Yen 106.37504 106.275501
Swiss Franc 0.978355 0.980515

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.109446 1.10933
Pound 0.913053 0.912656
Australian Dollar 1.636327 1.635125
Canadian Dollar 1.472846 1.471532
Japanese Yen 118.017407 117.894604
Swiss Franc 1.085432 1.087715