www.exchange-rates.com

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

Choose Currency Chart

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.250102 1.250249
Euro 1.112834 1.112966
Australian Dollar 1.775775 1.775417
Canadian Dollar 1.634321 1.634514
Japanese Yen 134.65474 134.683166
Swiss Franc 1.2273 1.227295

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10950.9777351121010352.941188
Ethereum232.344783238.39896218.348511
Ripple0.3361010.339710.315306
Bitcoin Cash335.809959346.99195298.576
Neo13.62239714.312.58953
Lite Coin103.675425106.0596.5709
EOS4.4021144.47963.97056
Tether1.0035891.010.9986
Binance Coin31.71331231.3928.89886
Stellar Lumens0.0967140.098290.091282
Cardano0.0650130.0659990.058253
TRONIX0.0300920.0308880.02477
Monero86.58480288.181.489198
Dash121.43917122.85548111.637
IOTA0.3625510.335320.29837

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.890195 0.890195
Pound 0.799935 0.79984
Australian Dollar 1.420504 1.42005
Canadian Dollar 1.30735 1.30735
Japanese Yen 107.71504 107.72504
Swiss Franc 0.98176 0.98164

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.123349 1.123349
Pound 0.898606 0.8985
Australian Dollar 1.595723 1.595213
Canadian Dollar 1.468611 1.468611
Japanese Yen 121.001623 121.012856
Swiss Franc 1.10286 1.102725