www.exchange-rates.com

Sign Up. Get a money transfer quote from OFX

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.226144 1.226695
Euro 1.100403 1.100762
Australian Dollar 1.82796 1.822071
Canadian Dollar 1.632672 1.631192
Japanese Yen 128.570373 129.175914
Swiss Franc 1.192928 1.196286

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10331.804122107509805.8
Ethereum190.891685196.37772182.98
Ripple0.2727730.289730.26585
Bitcoin Cash312.598215318.73913300.6
Neo9.82063210.2909749.40978
Lite Coin74.2739776.3570.6639
EOS3.6331083.8753.35721
Tether1.0030351.025780.9992
Binance Coin26.51718626.6505725.75528
Stellar Lumens0.0695230.073550.068339
Cardano0.0493050.0539970.04843
TRONIX0.0177780.0186890.01717
Monero82.04973785.10701278.783
Dash92.59170899.5990.268
IOTA0.2703620.28480.2586

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.89745 0.89734
Pound 0.815565 0.815198
Australian Dollar 1.49082 1.48535
Canadian Dollar 1.33155 1.329745
Japanese Yen 104.857496 105.304011
Swiss Franc 0.97291 0.97521

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.114268 1.114405
Pound 0.908758 0.908461
Australian Dollar 1.661173 1.655281
Canadian Dollar 1.483703 1.481874
Japanese Yen 116.839363 117.351318
Swiss Franc 1.084083 1.086779