www.exchange-rates.com

Sign Up. Get a money transfer quote from OFX

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.227852 1.227852
Euro 1.092347 1.092347
Australian Dollar 1.817963 1.817963
Canadian Dollar 1.637034 1.637034
Japanese Yen 129.421786 129.421786
Swiss Franc 1.196499 1.196499

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10278.05315510629.486779947.2
Ethereum190.998998195.8185.89
Ripple0.2755290.289730.26654
Bitcoin Cash310.361541317.986986300.351
Neo9.99324510.5998929.689987
Lite Coin74.0825376.3571.9904
EOS3.692023.8753.535
Tether1.0048091.025680.9995
Binance Coin26.65269526.3352725.90173
Stellar Lumens0.0705030.073550.067908
Cardano0.051670.0539970.048588
TRONIX0.0178320.0186890.01717
Monero81.78601483.78734578.4542
Dash92.8023797.7990.182135
IOTA0.2572660.28480.252698

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.88964 0.88964
Pound 0.81443 0.81443
Australian Dollar 1.480604 1.480604
Canadian Dollar 1.33325 1.33325
Japanese Yen 105.40504 105.40504
Swiss Franc 0.974465 0.974465

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.12405 1.12405
Pound 0.91546 0.91546
Australian Dollar 1.664273 1.664273
Canadian Dollar 1.49864 1.49864
Japanese Yen 118.480498 118.480498
Swiss Franc 1.095347 1.095347