www.exchange-rates.com


Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.2985 1.2985
Euro 1.16301 1.16301
Australian Dollar 1.894376 1.894376
Canadian Dollar 1.704638 1.704638
Japanese Yen 140.766535 140.766535
Swiss Franc 1.2773 1.2773

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin7987.2245518566.2117811.62
Ethereum174.615323188.64816167.970794
Ripple0.2944460.315550.28446
Bitcoin Cash215.647983230.98886208.67
Neo7.2403777.825586.9603
Lite Coin53.48013757.8799152.1834
EOS2.8925723.217822.712
Tether1.0158771.076990.999072
Binance Coin18.12500218.346917.6941
Stellar Lumens0.0632420.0660550.061778
Cardano0.0381190.0398510.037405
TRONIX0.0155420.0160090.014586
Monero55.28002560.43517853.4451
Dash68.50147573.4424465.81
IOTA0.2722140.274360.25926

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.895656 0.895656
Pound 0.770119 0.770119
Australian Dollar 1.458896 1.458896
Canadian Dollar 1.312775 1.312775
Japanese Yen 108.40704 108.40704
Swiss Franc 0.983673 0.983673

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.1165 1.1165
Pound 0.859838 0.859838
Australian Dollar 1.628857 1.628857
Canadian Dollar 1.465713 1.465713
Japanese Yen 121.036442 121.036442
Swiss Franc 1.098271 1.098271