www.exchange-rates.com


Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.250148 1.245799
Euro 1.128871 1.127012
Australian Dollar 1.820779 1.820482
Canadian Dollar 1.655384 1.65087
Japanese Yen 135.13102 134.738093
Swiss Franc 1.24101 1.239449

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10179.89491210550.0210041.8
Ethereum211.863323222.9996180.02923
Ripple0.3051080.315870.27
Bitcoin Cash321.173604336305.78
Neo9.6823810.59.09805
Lite Coin74.8167747972.698846
EOS4.1057594.3543.9454
Tether1.0054661.058850.9996
Binance Coin21.67849423.1296420.7527
Stellar Lumens0.0709790.07550.058804
Cardano0.0506110.0524030.0463
TRONIX0.0173780.0180.0153
Monero77.69409279.6573.346623
Dash94.463431100.3287.88
IOTA0.2622580.275860.24982

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.90299 0.90465
Pound 0.799905 0.802698
Australian Dollar 1.45645 1.461297
Canadian Dollar 1.32415 1.32515
Japanese Yen 108.091979 108.153988
Swiss Franc 0.99269 0.994903

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.107432 1.1054
Pound 0.885841 0.887302
Australian Dollar 1.61292 1.615317
Canadian Dollar 1.466406 1.46482
Japanese Yen 119.704534 119.553364
Swiss Franc 1.099337 1.099765