US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.89234 0.89234
Pound 0.786505 0.786595
Australian Dollar 1.443604 1.444041
Canadian Dollar 1.34375 1.34375
Japanese Yen 109.29504 109.30504
Swiss Franc 1.001704 1.001804

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.120649 1.120649
Pound 0.881396 0.881497
Australian Dollar 1.617773 1.618263
Canadian Dollar 1.505872 1.505872
Japanese Yen 122.481328 122.492535
Swiss Franc 1.122558 1.12267

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.271448 1.271302
Euro 1.134564 1.134434
Australian Dollar 1.835467 1.835813
Canadian Dollar 1.708508 1.708313
Japanese Yen 138.96293 138.959744
Swiss Franc 1.273614 1.273596

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin7958.9603888158.457600
Ethereum247.908133259242.075472
Ripple0.3798370.397050.372565
Bitcoin Cash397.499057414.82383
Neo11.3066551210.2
Lite Coin100.833447104.898
EOS6.2578636.637816.03723
Tether1.0003911.0088970.9787
Binance Coin33.67439135.4760933.00462
Stellar Lumens0.1239820.12970.1201
Cardano0.0798750.0825120.0771
TRONIX0.0293210.0303850.026235
Monero86.61382988.0283.52903
Dash153.992336160.721150.304319
IOTA0.3807490.394970.3771

Currency Converter

Convert money using the www.exchange-rates.com currency converter. Select the "From" and "To" Currencies to convert. Then simply change the amount to convert and the currency converter will automatically display the currency conversion. We recommend moneycorp for international money transfers. Read more about international payments such as using other payments for sending and receiving money including PayPal, moneycorp, OFX and more.