www.exchange-rates.com


Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.250148 1.245795
Euro 1.128871 1.127133
Australian Dollar 1.820779 1.820608
Canadian Dollar 1.655384 1.650866
Japanese Yen 135.13102 134.748965
Swiss Franc 1.24101 1.239561

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10179.33685910550.0210041.8
Ethereum211.960399222.9996180.02923
Ripple0.3052680.315870.27
Bitcoin Cash321.105934336305.78
Neo9.68046210.59.09805
Lite Coin74.8791287972.698846
EOS4.1028454.3543.9454
Tether1.0054591.058850.9996
Binance Coin21.66305623.1296420.7527
Stellar Lumens0.0709970.07550.058804
Cardano0.0506110.0524030.0463
TRONIX0.017370.0180.0153
Monero77.60168579.6573.346623
Dash94.492458100.3287.88
IOTA0.2665050.275860.24982

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.90299 0.90475
Pound 0.799905 0.8027
Australian Dollar 1.45645 1.461403
Canadian Dollar 1.32415 1.32515
Japanese Yen 108.091979 108.163029
Swiss Franc 0.99269 0.994996

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.107432 1.105277
Pound 0.885841 0.887206
Australian Dollar 1.61292 1.615256
Canadian Dollar 1.466406 1.464659
Japanese Yen 119.704534 119.550156
Swiss Franc 1.099337 1.099747