www.exchange-rates.com


Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.247036 1.245237
Euro 1.131747 1.133757
Australian Dollar 1.842395 1.838969
Canadian Dollar 1.654629 1.654477
Japanese Yen 134.252081 133.96193
Swiss Franc 1.236355 1.234098

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin9972.5535310529.999999850
Ethereum209.855895219.18055205.94
Ripple0.2726720.295180.26767
Bitcoin Cash307.644154319.28897302.21
Neo9.0589769.58.878797
Lite Coin73.39846375.9864771.21
EOS3.8328274.0303683.73857
Tether1.0151731.02450.9984
Binance Coin20.15074722.651219.77768
Stellar Lumens0.066240.0720690.06526
Cardano0.0480670.05080.047612
TRONIX0.0168230.018950.0164
Monero71.75502875.40726270.660017
Dash89.478069101.5287.901162
IOTA0.2889620.29440.275

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.90755 0.910475
Pound 0.801902 0.80306
Australian Dollar 1.47742 1.476803
Canadian Dollar 1.32685 1.328645
Japanese Yen 107.656977 107.579499
Swiss Franc 0.991435 0.991055

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.101868 1.098328
Pound 0.88359 0.882023
Australian Dollar 1.627921 1.622014
Canadian Dollar 1.462013 1.459288
Japanese Yen 118.623734 118.157554
Swiss Franc 1.09243 1.088503