US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.8956 0.896097
Pound 0.78695 0.78918
Australian Dollar 1.452885 1.453285
Canadian Dollar 1.340405 1.341635
Japanese Yen 110.566503 110.258008
Swiss Franc 1.0109 1.00854

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.11657 1.115951
Pound 0.878684 0.880687
Australian Dollar 1.622247 1.621795
Canadian Dollar 1.496655 1.497199
Japanese Yen 123.455189 123.042534
Swiss Franc 1.12874 1.125482

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.270729 1.267138
Euro 1.138065 1.135478
Australian Dollar 1.846223 1.841512
Canadian Dollar 1.703291 1.700036
Japanese Yen 140.500056 139.71206
Swiss Franc 1.284579 1.277959

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin7963.5334988117.487731.85
Ethereum255.96596264.56248.01
Ripple0.393850.413450.37117
Bitcoin Cash411.619217429.99997396.6
Neo11.74176612.6492811.33462
Lite Coin91.1391192.9289
EOS6.2963966.3926.13
Tether1.0006091.010.979
Binance Coin31.71692732.7884730.904
Stellar Lumens0.1312080.13780.128
Cardano0.0829610.0865560.079993
TRONIX0.0281660.029080.02711
Monero90.29420991.249987.14406
Dash161.737926171.79818157.03961
IOTA0.409770.427320.40188

Currency Converter

Convert money using the www.exchange-rates.com currency converter. Select the "From" and "To" Currencies to convert. Then simply change the amount to convert and the currency converter will automatically display the currency conversion. We recommend moneycorp for international money transfers. Read more about international payments such as using other payments for sending and receiving money including PayPal, moneycorp, OFX and more.